Biosynthesis of unsaturated fatty acids - Oryza sativa japonica (Japanese rice) (RefSeq)
[
Pathway menu
|
Organism menu
|
Pathway entry
|
Download KGML
|
User data mapping
]
Reference pathway
Reference pathway (KO)
Reference pathway (EC)
Reference pathway (Reaction)
-----< Set personalized menu >-----
-----< Sort below by alphabet >-----
Homo sapiens (human)
Homo sapiens (human) + Disease/drug
Pan troglodytes (chimpanzee)
Pan paniscus (bonobo)
Gorilla gorilla gorilla (western lowland gorilla)
Pongo abelii (Sumatran orangutan)
Macaca mulatta (rhesus monkey)
Macaca fascicularis (crab-eating macaque)
Mus musculus (mouse)
Rattus norvegicus (rat)
Cricetulus griseus (Chinese hamster)
Heterocephalus glaber (naked mole rat)
Tupaia chinensis (Chinese tree shrew)
Canis familiaris (dog)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca (giant panda)
Felis catus (domestic cat)
Panthera tigris altaica (Amur tiger)
Bos taurus (cow)
Bos mutus (wild yak)
Pantholops hodgsonii (chiru)
Capra hircus (goat)
Sus scrofa (pig)
Camelus ferus (Wild Bactrian camel)
Equus caballus (horse)
Myotis brandtii (Brandt's bat)
Myotis davidii
Pteropus alecto (black flying fox)
Monodelphis domestica (opossum)
Sarcophilus harrisii (Tasmanian devil)
Ornithorhynchus anatinus (platypus)
Gallus gallus (chicken)
Meleagris gallopavo (turkey)
Taeniopygia guttata (zebra finch)
Ficedula albicollis (collared flycatcher)
Pseudopodoces humilis (Tibetan ground-tit)
Anas platyrhynchos (mallard)
Falco peregrinus (peregrine falcon)
Falco cherrug (Saker falcon)
Columba livia (rock pigeon)
Alligator sinensis (Chinese alligator)
Pelodiscus sinensis (Chinese soft-shelled turtle)
Chelonia mydas (green sea turtle)
Anolis carolinensis (green anole)
Xenopus laevis (African clawed frog)
Xenopus tropicalis (western clawed frog)
Danio rerio (zebrafish)
Takifugu rubripes (torafugu)
Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna)
Oryzias latipes (Japanese medaka)
Xiphophorus maculatus (southern platyfish)
Latimeria chalumnae (coelacanth)
Branchiostoma floridae (Florida lancelet)
Ciona intestinalis (sea squirt)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (purple sea urchin)
Drosophila melanogaster (fruit fly)
Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura
Drosophila ananassae
Drosophila erecta
Drosophila persimilis
Drosophila sechellia
Drosophila simulans
Drosophila willistoni
Drosophila yakuba
Drosophila grimshawi
Drosophila mojavensis
Drosophila virilis
Anopheles gambiae (mosquito)
Aedes aegypti (yellow fever mosquito)
Culex quinquefasciatus (southern house mosquito)
Apis mellifera (honey bee)
Nasonia vitripennis (jewel wasp)
Tribolium castaneum (red flour beetle)
Bombyx mori (domestic silkworm)
Acyrthosiphon pisum (pea aphid)
Pediculus humanus corporis (human body louse)
Ixodes scapularis (black-legged tick)
Caenorhabditis elegans (nematode)
Caenorhabditis briggsae
Brugia malayi (filaria)
Loa loa (eye worm)
Trichinella spiralis
Schistosoma mansoni
Nematostella vectensis (sea anemone)
Hydra vulgaris
Trichoplax adhaerens
Amphimedon queenslandica (sponge)
Arabidopsis thaliana (thale cress)
Arabidopsis lyrata (lyrate rockcress)
Capsella rubella
Eutrema salsugineum
Citrus sinensis (Valencia orange)
Citrus clementina (mandarin orange)
Theobroma cacao (cacao)
Glycine max (soybean)
Medicago truncatula (barrel medic)
Cicer arietinum (chickpea)
Fragaria vesca (woodland strawberry)
Cucumis sativus (cucumber)
Ricinus communis (castor bean)
Populus trichocarpa (black cottonwood)
Vitis vinifera (wine grape)
Solanum lycopersicum (tomato)
Solanum tuberosum (potato)
Oryza sativa japonica (Japanese rice) (RefSeq)
Oryza sativa japonica (Japanese rice) (RAPDB)
Oryza brachyantha (malo sina)
Brachypodium distachyon
Sorghum bicolor (sorghum)
Zea mays (maize)
Setaria italica (foxtail millet)
Amborella trichopoda
Selaginella moellendorffii
Physcomitrella patens subsp. patens
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii
Volvox carteri f. nagariensis
Ostreococcus lucimarinus
Ostreococcus tauri
Micromonas sp. RCC299
Micromonas pusilla
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea
Chlorella variabilis
Cyanidioschyzon merolae
Galdieria sulphuraria
Chondrus crispus (carragheen)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae (budding yeast)
Ashbya gossypii (Eremothecium gossypii)
Eremothecium cymbalariae
Kluyveromyces lactis
Lachancea thermotolerans
Pichia pastoris
Vanderwaltozyma polyspora
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
Candida glabrata
Naumovozyma castellii
Naumovozyma dairenensis
Tetrapisispora phaffii
Tetrapisispora blattae
Torulaspora delbrueckii
Kazachstania africana
Debaryomyces hansenii
Scheffersomyces stipitis
Meyerozyma guilliermondii
Lodderomyces elongisporus
Candida albicans
Candida tropicalis
Candida dubliniensis
Candida orthopsilosis
Yarrowia lipolytica
Clavispora lusitaniae
Neurospora crassa
Sordaria macrospora
Podospora anserina
Thielavia terrestris
Myceliophthora thermophila
Magnaporthe oryzae
Fusarium graminearum
Nectria haematococca
Trichoderma reesei
Verticillium albo-atrum
Sclerotinia sclerotiorum
Botrytis cinerea
Aspergillus nidulans
Aspergillus fumigatus
Aspergillus oryzae
Aspergillus niger
Aspergillus flavus
Aspergillus clavatus
Neosartorya fischeri
Penicillium chrysogenum
Coccidioides immitis
Coccidioides posadasii
Paracoccidioides brasiliensis
Uncinocarpus reesii
Arthroderma benhamiae
Trichophyton verrucosum
Ajellomyces capsulatus
Phaeosphaeria nodorum
Pyrenophora teres
Zymoseptoria tritici
Tuber melanosporum
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (fission yeast)
Cryptococcus neoformans JEC21
Cryptococcus neoformans B-3501A
Cryptococcus gattii
Postia placenta
Laccaria bicolor
Moniliophthora perniciosa
Coprinopsis cinerea
Schizophyllum commune
Ustilago maydis
Malassezia globosa
Puccinia graminis
Encephalitozoon cuniculi
Encephalitozoon intestinalis
Encephalitozoon hellem
Nosema ceranae
Monosiga brevicollis
Dictyostelium discoideum (cellular slime mold)
Dictyostelium purpureum (cellular slime mold)
Dictyostelium fasciculatum (cellular slime mold)
Entamoeba histolytica
Entamoeba dispar
Acanthamoeba castellanii
Plasmodium falciparum 3D7
Plasmodium falciparum Dd2
Plasmodium falciparum HB3
Plasmodium yoelii
Plasmodium chabaudi
Plasmodium berghei
Plasmodium knowlesi
Plasmodium vivax
Plasmodium cynomolgi
Theileria annulata
Theileria parva
Babesia bovis
Babesia equi
Cryptosporidium parvum
Cryptosporidium hominis
Toxoplasma gondii
Tetrahymena thermophila
Paramecium tetraurelia
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
Thalassiosira pseudonana
Phytophthora infestans
Nannochloropsis gaditana
Emiliania huxleyi
Guillardia theta
Trypanosoma brucei
Trypanosoma cruzi
Leishmania major
Leishmania infantum
Leishmania donovani
Leishmania mexicana
Leishmania braziliensis
Naegleria gruberi
Trichomonas vaginalis
Giardia lamblia
Escherichia coli K-12 MG1655
Escherichia coli K-12 W3110
Escherichia coli K-12 DH10B
Escherichia coli K-12 MC4100(MuLac) BW2952
Escherichia coli K-12 MDS42
Escherichia coli O157:H7 EDL933 (EHEC)
Escherichia coli O157:H7 Sakai (EHEC)
Escherichia coli O157:H7 EC4115 (EHEC)
Escherichia coli O157:H7 TW14359 (EHEC)
Escherichia coli O157:H7 Xuzhou21 (EHEC)
Escherichia coli O26:H11 11368 (EHEC)
Escherichia coli O111:H- 11128 (EHEC)
Escherichia coli O103:H2 12009 (EHEC)
Escherichia coli O127:H6 E2348/69 (EPEC)
Escherichia coli O55:H7 CB9615 (EPEC)
Escherichia coli O55:H7 RM12579 (EPEC)
Escherichia coli O6:K2:H1 CFT073 (UPEC)
Escherichia coli O6:K15:H31 536 (UPEC)
Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 UTI89 (UPEC)
Escherichia coli APEC O1 (APEC)
Escherichia coli O9 HS (commensal)
Escherichia coli E24377A (ETEC)
Escherichia coli SMS-3-5 (environmental)
Escherichia coli O152:H28 SE11 (commensal)
Escherichia coli O8 IAI1 (commensal)
Escherichia coli O81 ED1a (commensal)
Escherichia coli 55989 (EAEC)
Escherichia coli O7:K1 IAI39 (ExPEC)
Escherichia coli O7:K1 CE10
Escherichia coli O17:K52:H18 UMN026 (ExPEC)
Escherichia coli O45:K1:H7 S88 (ExPEC)
Escherichia coli O44:H18 042 (EAEC)
Escherichia coli O83:H1 NRG 857C
Escherichia coli O78:H11:K80 H10407 (ETEC)
Escherichia coli O150:H5 SE15 (commensal)
Escherichia coli O104:H4 2009EL-2071
Escherichia coli O104:H4 2009EL-2050
Escherichia coli O104:H4 2011C-3493
Escherichia coli ATCC 8739
Escherichia coli B REL606
Escherichia coli BL21-Gold(DE3)pLysS AG
Escherichia coli KO11FL
Escherichia coli KO11FL
Escherichia coli ABU 83972
Escherichia coli DH1
Escherichia coli DH1
Escherichia coli IHE3034
Escherichia coli NA114
Escherichia coli UM146
Escherichia coli UMNK88
Escherichia coli W
Escherichia coli W
Escherichia coli clone D i14
Escherichia coli clone D i2
Escherichia coli P12b
Escherichia coli BL21(DE3)
Escherichia coli BL21(DE3)
Escherichia coli LF82
Escherichia coli APEC O78
Escherichia coli LY180
Escherichia coli PMV-1
Escherichia coli JJ1886
Escherichia coli O145:H28 RM13514 (EHEC)
Escherichia fergusonii
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi CT18
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi Ty2
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi P-stx-12
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi Ty21a
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium LT2
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium 14028S
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium D23580
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium SL1344
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium T000240
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium UK-1
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium ST4/74
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium 798
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium U288
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium var. 5- CFSAN001921
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium 08-1736
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium DT2
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium DT104
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi A ATCC9150
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi A AKU12601
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi B
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi C
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Choleraesuis
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Heidelberg SL476
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Heidelberg B182
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica Serovar Heidelberg CFSAN002069
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Heidelberg 41578
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Newport SL254
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Newport USMARC-S3124.1
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Schwarzengrund
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Agona SL483
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Agona 24249
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Dublin
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum 287/91
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum/pullorum RKS5078
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum/pullorum CDC1983-67
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Javiana
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica Serovar Cubana
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Bareilly
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Pullorum
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Bovismorbificans
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Thompson
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae
Salmonella bongori NCTC 12419
Salmonella bongori N268-08
Yersinia pestis CO92 (biovar Orientalis)
Yersinia pestis KIM 10 (biovar Mediaevalis)
Yersinia pestis Antiqua (biovar Antiqua)
Yersinia pestis Nepal516 (biovar Antiqua)
Yersinia pestis 91001 (biovar Microtus)
Yersinia pestis Pestoides F
Yersinia pestis Angola
Yersinia pestis Z176003
Yersinia pestis A1122
Yersinia pestis D106004
Yersinia pestis D182038
Yersinia pestis biovar Medievalis Harbin 35
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis IP32953 (serotype I)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis IP31758 (serotype O:1b)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis YPIII
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis PB1/+
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica 105.5R(r)
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica Y11
Yersinia similis
Shigella flexneri 301 (serotype 2a)
Shigella flexneri 2457T (serotype 2a)
Shigella flexneri 8401 (serotype 5b)
Shigella flexneri 2002017 (serotype Fxv)
Shigella sonnei Ss046
Shigella sonnei 53G
Shigella boydii Sb227
Shigella boydii CDC 3083-94
Shigella dysenteriae Sd197
Shigella dysenteriae 1617
Pectobacterium atrosepticum
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum PC1
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum PCC21
Pectobacterium wasabiae
Pectobacterium sp. SCC3193
Erwinia tasmaniensis
Erwinia pyrifoliae Ep1/96
Erwinia pyrifoliae DSM 12163
Erwinia amylovora CFBP1430
Erwinia amylovora ATCC 49946
Erwinia billingiae
Erwinia sp. Ejp617
Photorhabdus luminescens
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
Buchnera aphidicola APS
Buchnera aphidicola Sg
Buchnera aphidicola Bp
Buchnera aphidicola Cc
Buchnera aphidicola 5A
Buchnera aphidicola Tuc7
Buchnera aphidicola Ak
Buchnera aphidicola JF98
Buchnera aphidicola JF99
Buchnera aphidicola LL01
Buchnera aphidicola TLW03
Buchnera aphidicola Ua
Buchnera aphidicola (Cinara tujafilina)
Buchnera aphidicola F009 (Myzus persicae)
Buchnera aphidicola G002 (Myzus persicae)
Buchnera aphidicola USDA (Myzus persicae)
Buchnera aphidicola W106 (Myzus persicae)
Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis
Wigglesworthia glossinidia morsitans
Sodalis glossinidius
Sodalis sp. HS1
Enterobacter sp. 638
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae ATCC 13047
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae ENHKU01
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae NCTC 9394
Enterobacter cloacae EcWSU1
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. dissolvens SDM
Enterobacter lignolyticus
Enterobacter asburiae LF7a
Enterobacter asburiae L1
Enterobacter aerogenes KCTC 2190
Enterobacter aerogenes EA1509E
Enterobacter sp. R4-368
Cronobacter sakazakii ATCC BAA-894
Cronobacter sakazakii ES15
Cronobacter sakazakii Sp291
Cronobacter sakazakii CMCC 45402
Cronobacter turicensis
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae MGH 78578
Klebsiella pneumoniae NTUH-K2044
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae HS11286
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae 1084
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
Klebsiella pneumoniae KCTC 2242
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Klebsiella pneumoniae JM45
Klebsiella pneumoniae CG43
Klebsiella variicola
Klebsiella oxytoca KCTC 1686
Klebsiella oxytoca E718
Citrobacter koseri
Citrobacter rodentium
Citrobacter freundii
Serratia proteamaculans
Serratia plymuthica AS9
Serratia plymuthica 4Rx13
Serratia plymuthica S13
Serratia sp. AS12
Serratia sp. AS13
Serratia symbiotica
Serratia marcescens FGI94
Serratia marcescens WW4
Serratia liquefaciens
Serratia sp. ATCC 39006
Serratia fonticola
Proteus mirabilis HI4320
Proteus mirabilis BB2000
Edwardsiella ictaluri
Edwardsiella tarda EIB202
Edwardsiella tarda FL6-60
Edwardsiella tarda C07-087
Candidatus Blochmannia floridanus
Candidatus Blochmannia pennsylvanicus
Candidatus Blochmannia vafer
Candidatus Blochmannia chromaiodes
Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa
Secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti
Secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana
Dickeya dadantii Ech703
Dickeya dadantii Ech586
Dickeya dadantii 3937
Dickeya zeae
Xenorhabdus bovienii
Xenorhabdus nematophila
Pantoea ananatis LMG 20103
Pantoea ananatis LMG 5342
Pantoea ananatis AJ13355
Pantoea ananatis PA13
Pantoea vagans
Pantoea sp. At-9b
Candidatus Riesia pediculicola
Rahnella sp. Y9602
Rahnella aquatilis CIP 78.65 = ATCC 33071
Rahnella aquatilis HX2
Candidatus Moranella endobia PCIT
Candidatus Moranella endobia PCVAL
Providencia stuartii
Shimwellia blattae
Morganella morganii
Raoultella ornithinolytica
Enterobacteriaceae bacterium FGI 57
Plautia stali symbiont
Haemophilus influenzae Rd KW20 (serotype d)
Haemophilus influenzae 86-028NP (nontypeable)
Haemophilus influenzae PittEE (nontypeable)
Haemophilus influenzae PittGG (nontypeable)
Haemophilus influenzae F3031 (nontypeable)
Haemophilus influenzae F3047 (nontypeable)
Haemophilus influenzae 10810 (serotype b)
Haemophilus influenzae R2846 (nontypeable)
Haemophilus influenzae R2866 (nontypeable)
Haemophilus influenzae KR494 (serotype f)
Haemophilus ducreyi
Haemophilus parasuis SH0165
Haemophilus parasuis ZJ0906
Haemophilus parainfluenzae
Haemophilus somnus 129PT
Haemophilus somnus 2336
Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida Pm70
Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida HN06
Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida 3480
Pasteurella multocida 36950
Mannheimia succiniciproducens
Mannheimia haemolytica USDA-ARS-SAM-185
Mannheimia haemolytica USDA-ARS-USMARC-183
Mannheimia haemolytica M42548
Mannheimia haemolytica D153
Mannheimia haemolytica D171
Mannheimia haemolytica D174
Mannheimia haemolytica USMARC_2286
Mannheimia varigena USDA-ARS-USMARC-1261
Mannheimia varigena USDA-ARS-USMARC-1296
Mannheimia varigena USDA-ARS-USMARC-1312
Mannheimia varigena USDA-ARS-USMARC-1388
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae L20 (serotype 5b)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae JL03 (serotype 3)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae AP76 (serotype 7)
Actinobacillus succinogenes
Actinobacillus suis
Aggregatibacter aphrophilus
Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans D11S-1
Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans ANH9381
Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans D7S-1
Gallibacterium anatis
Bibersteinia trehalosi USDA-ARS-USMARC-192
Bibersteinia trehalosi USDA-ARS-USMARC-188
Bibersteinia trehalosi USDA-ARS-USMARC-189
Bibersteinia trehalosi USDA-ARS-USMARC-190
Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c
Xylella fastidiosa Temecula1
Xylella fastidiosa M12
Xylella fastidiosa M23
Xylella fastidiosa subsp. fastidiosa GB514
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris ATCC 33913
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris 8004
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris B100
Xanthomonas campestris pv. raphani
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri 306
Xanthomonas citri
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citrumelo F1
Xanthomonas axonopodis Xac29-1
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae KACC 10331
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae MAFF311018
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae PXO99A
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola
Xanthomonas albilineans
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia K279a
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia R551-3
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia JV3
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia D457
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis
Pseudoxanthomonas spadix
Frateuria aurantia
Rhodanobacter sp. 2APBS1
Dyella jiangningensis
Vibrio cholerae O1 biovar El Tor N16961
Vibrio cholerae O1 2010EL-1786
Vibrio cholerae MJ-1236
Vibrio cholerae O395
Vibrio cholerae O395
Vibrio cholerae M66-2
Vibrio cholerae IEC224
Vibrio cholerae LMA3984-4
Vibrio vulnificus CMCP6
Vibrio vulnificus YJ016
Vibrio vulnificus MO6-24/O
Vibrio parahaemolyticus RIMD 2210633
Vibrio parahaemolyticus BB22OP
Vibrio parahaemolyticus O1:K33 CDC_K4557
Vibrio parahaemolyticus O1:Kuk FDA_R31
Vibrio harveyi
Vibrio campbellii
Vibrio alginolyticus
Vibrio splendidus
Vibrio sp. Ex25
Vibrio sp. EJY3
Vibrio furnissii
Vibrio nigripulchritudo
Vibrio anguillarum 775
Vibrio anguillarum M3
Vibrio fischeri ES114
Vibrio fischeri MJ11
Aliivibrio salmonicida
Photobacterium profundum
Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAO1
Pseudomonas aeruginosa UCBPP-PA14
Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA7
Pseudomonas aeruginosa LESB58
Pseudomonas aeruginosa M18
Pseudomonas aeruginosa NCGM2.S1
Pseudomonas aeruginosa DK2
Pseudomonas aeruginosa B136-33
Pseudomonas aeruginosa RP73
Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA1
Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA1R
Pseudomonas aeruginosa MTB-1
Pseudomonas aeruginosa LES431
Pseudomonas aeruginosa SCV20265
Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA38182
Pseudomonas aeruginosa YL84
Pseudomonas putida KT2440
Pseudomonas putida F1
Pseudomonas putida GB-1
Pseudomonas putida W619
Pseudomonas putida S16
Pseudomonas putida BIRD-1
Pseudomonas putida ND6
Pseudomonas putida DOT-T1E
Pseudomonas putida HB3267
Pseudomonas putida H8234
Pseudomonas putida NBRC 14164
Pseudomonas sp. UW4
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato DC3000
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae B728a
Pseudomonas syringae CC1557
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448A
Pseudomonas cichorii
Pseudomonas protegens Pf-5
Pseudomonas protegens CHA0
Pseudomonas fluorescens Pf0-1
Pseudomonas fluorescens SBW25
Pseudomonas fluorescens F113
Pseudomonas fluorescens A506
Pseudomonas poae
Pseudomonas entomophila
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
Pseudomonas mendocina NK-01
Pseudomonas stutzeri A1501
Pseudomonas stutzeri ATCC 17588
Pseudomonas stutzeri DSM 4166
Pseudomonas stutzeri CCUG 29243
Pseudomonas stutzeri DSM 10701
Pseudomonas stutzeri RCH2
Pseudomonas brassicacearum
Pseudomonas fulva
Pseudomonas denitrificans
Pseudomonas resinovorans
Pseudomonas sp. VLB120
Pseudomonas sp. TKP
Pseudomonas monteilii SB3078
Pseudomonas monteilii SB3101
Pseudomonas knackmussii
Cellvibrio japonicus
Azotobacter vinelandii DJ
Azotobacter vinelandii CA
Azotobacter vinelandii CA6
Psychrobacter arcticus
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis
Psychrobacter sp. PRwf-1
Psychrobacter sp. G
Acinetobacter sp. ADP1
Acinetobacter oleivorans
Acinetobacter baumannii ATCC 17978
Acinetobacter baumannii SDF
Acinetobacter baumannii AYE
Acinetobacter baumannii ACICU
Acinetobacter baumannii AB0057
Acinetobacter baumannii AB307-0294
Acinetobacter baumannii 1656-2
Acinetobacter baumannii MDR-ZJ06
Acinetobacter baumannii MDR-TJ
Acinetobacter baumannii TCDC-AB0715
Acinetobacter baumannii TYTH-1
Acinetobacter baumannii D1279779
Acinetobacter baumannii BJAB07104
Acinetobacter baumannii BJAB0715
Acinetobacter baumannii BJAB0868
Acinetobacter baumannii ZW85-1
Acinetobacter calcoaceticus
Moraxella catarrhalis
Shewanella oneidensis
Shewanella denitrificans
Shewanella frigidimarina
Shewanella amazonensis
Shewanella baltica OS155
Shewanella baltica OS185
Shewanella baltica OS195
Shewanella baltica OS223
Shewanella baltica OS678
Shewanella baltica OS117
Shewanella baltica BA175
Shewanella loihica
Shewanella putrefaciens CN-32
Shewanella putrefaciens 200
Shewanella sediminis
Shewanella pealeana
Shewanella sp. MR-4
Shewanella sp. MR-7
Shewanella sp. ANA-3
Shewanella sp. W3-18-1
Shewanella halifaxensis
Shewanella woodyi
Shewanella piezotolerans
Shewanella violacea
Idiomarina loihiensis L2TR
Idiomarina loihiensis GSL 199
Colwellia psychrerythraea
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica
Pseudoalteromonas sp. SM9913
Saccharophagus degradans
Marinobacter aquaeolei
Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus
Marinobacter adhaerens
Marinobacter sp. BSs20148
Alteromonas macleodii Deep ecotype
Alteromonas macleodii ATCC 27126
Alteromonas macleodii Balearic Sea AD45
Alteromonas macleodii English Channel 673
Alteromonas macleodii English Channel 615
Alteromonas macleodii Black Sea 11
Alteromonas macleodii AltDE1
Alteromonas macleodii Ionian Sea U4
Alteromonas macleodii Ionian Sea U7
Alteromonas macleodii Ionian Sea U8
Alteromonas macleodii Ionian Sea UM4b
Alteromonas macleodii Ionian Sea UM7
Alteromonas macleodii Aegean Sea MED64
Alteromonas sp. SN2
Glaciecola sp. 4H-3-7+YE-5
Glaciecola nitratireducens
Glaciecola psychrophila
Psychromonas ingrahamii
Psychromonas sp. CNPT3
Teredinibacter turnerae
Ferrimonas balearica
Coxiella burnetii RSA 493
Coxiella burnetii RSA 331
Coxiella burnetii Dugway 5J108-111
Coxiella burnetii CbuG_Q212
Coxiella burnetii CbuK_Q154
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila Philadelphia 1
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila Philadelphia 1
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila HL06041035
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila Lorraine
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila Thunder Bay
Legionella pneumophila Lens
Legionella pneumophila Paris
Legionella pneumophila Corby
Legionella pneumophila 2300/99 Alcoy
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila ATCC 43290
Legionella longbeachae
Methylococcus capsulatus
Methylomonas methanica
Methylomicrobium alcaliphilum
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis SCHU S4
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis FSC198
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis WY96-3418
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis NE061598
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis TI0902
Francisella tularensis TIGB03
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica LVS
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica OSU18
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica FTNF002-00
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica F92
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica FSC200
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica PHIT-FT049
Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica FSC147
Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida
Francisella cf. novicida Fx1
Francisella cf. novicida 3523
Francisella philomiragia
Francisella sp. TX077308
Francisella noatunensis subsp. orientalis Toba 04
Francisella noatunensis subsp. orientalis LADL--07-285A
Thiomicrospira crunogena
Thioalkalimicrobium cyclicum
Methylophaga sp. JAM1
Methylophaga sp. JAM7
Cycloclasticus sp. P1
Cycloclasticus zancles
Nitrosococcus oceani
Nitrosococcus halophilus
Nitrosococcus watsonii
Allochromatium vinosum
Thiocystis violascens
Thioflavicoccus mobilis
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii
Halorhodospira halophila
Halorhodospira halochloris
Thioalkalivibrio sulfidophilus
Thioalkalivibrio sp. K90mix
Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens
Spiribacter salinus
Spiribacter sp. UAH-SP71
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus
Hahella chejuensis
Chromohalobacter salexigens
Halomonas elongata
Alcanivorax borkumensis
Alcanivorax dieselolei
Kangiella koreensis
Marinomonas sp. MWYL1
Marinomonas mediterranea
Marinomonas posidonica
Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1
Thalassolituus oleivorans R6-15
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila ATCC 7966
Aeromonas hydrophila ML09-119
Aeromonas salmonicida
Aeromonas veronii
Aeromonas media
Tolumonas auensis
Oceanimonas sp. GK1
Dichelobacter nodosus
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans ATCC 53993
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans ATCC 23270
Acidithiobacillus caldus
Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans
Gilliamella apicola
Simiduia agarivorans
Baumannia cicadellinicola
Candidatus Ruthia magnifica
Candidatus Vesicomyosocius okutanii
Gamma proteobacterium HdN1
Neisseria meningitidis Z2491 (serogroup A)
Neisseria meningitidis MC58 (serogroup B)
Neisseria meningitidis alpha710 (serogroup B)
Neisseria meningitidis H44/76 (serogroup B)
Neisseria meningitidis FAM18 (serogroup C)
Neisseria meningitidis 053442 (serogroup C)
Neisseria meningitidis 8013 (serogroup C)
Neisseria meningitidis alpha14 (cnl strain)
Neisseria meningitidis G2136 (serogroup B)
Neisseria meningitidis M01-240149 (serogroup B)
Neisseria meningitidis M01-240355 (serogroup B)
Neisseria meningitidis M04-240196 (serogroup B)
Neisseria meningitidis WUE 2594 (serogroup A)
Neisseria meningitidis NZ-05/33 (serogroup B)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae FA 1090
Neisseria gonorrhoeae NCCP11945
Neisseria gonorrhoeae TCDC-NG08107
Neisseria lactamica
Snodgrassella alvi
Chromobacterium violaceum
Laribacter hongkongensis
Pseudogulbenkiania sp. NH8B
Ralstonia solanacearum GMI1000
Ralstonia solanacearum CFBP2957
Ralstonia solanacearum PSI07
Ralstonia solanacearum Po82
Ralstonia solanacearum CMR15
Ralstonia solanacearum FQY_4
Ralstonia pickettii 12J
Ralstonia pickettii 12D
Ralstonia eutropha JMP134
Ralstonia eutropha H16
Cupriavidus necator
Cupriavidus metallidurans
Cupriavidus taiwanensis
Burkholderia mallei ATCC 23344
Burkholderia mallei SAVP1
Burkholderia mallei NCTC 10229
Burkholderia mallei NCTC 10247
Burkholderia pseudomallei K96243
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
Burkholderia pseudomallei MSHR346
Burkholderia pseudomallei MSHR305
Burkholderia pseudomallei MSHR146
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1026b
Burkholderia pseudomallei BPC006
Burkholderia pseudomallei NCTC 13179
Burkholderia thailandensis E264
Burkholderia thailandensis MSMB121
Burkholderia vietnamiensis
Burkholderia sp. 383
Burkholderia cenocepacia AU1054
Burkholderia cenocepacia HI2424
Burkholderia cenocepacia MC0-3
Burkholderia cenocepacia J2315
Burkholderia ambifaria AMMD
Burkholderia ambifaria MC40-6
Burkholderia multivorans ATCC 17616 (JGI)
Burkholderia multivorans ATCC 17616 (Tohoku)
Burkholderia cepacia
Burkholderia xenovorans
Burkholderia phymatum
Burkholderia phytofirmans
Burkholderia glumae
Burkholderia sp. CCGE1001
Burkholderia sp. CCGE1002
Burkholderia sp. CCGE1003
Burkholderia rhizoxinica
Burkholderia gladioli
Burkholderia sp. YI23
Burkholderia sp. KJ006
Burkholderia phenoliruptrix
Burkholderia sp. RPE64
Polynucleobacter sp. QLW-P1DMWA-1
Polynucleobacter necessarius
Pandoraea pnomenusa 3kgm
Pandoraea pnomenusa RB38
Pandoraea sp. RB-44
Bordetella pertussis Tohama I
Bordetella pertussis CS
Bordetella pertussis 18323
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
Bordetella parapertussis Bpp5
Bordetella bronchiseptica RB50
Bordetella bronchiseptica MO149
Bordetella bronchiseptica 253
Bordetella petrii
Bordetella avium
Bordetella holmesii
Achromobacter xylosoxidans A8
Achromobacter xylosoxidans NH44784-1996
Achromobacter xylosoxidans NBRC 15126 = ATCC 27061
Taylorella equigenitalis MCE9
Taylorella equigenitalis ATCC 35865
Taylorella equigenitalis 14/56
Taylorella asinigenitalis MCE3
Taylorella asinigenitalis 14/45
Pusillimonas sp. T7-7
Advenella kashmirensis
Advenella mimigardefordensis
Castellaniella defragrans
Rhodoferax ferrireducens
Polaromonas sp. JS666
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans
Acidovorax citrulli
Acidovorax sp. JS42
Acidovorax ebreus
Acidovorax avenae
Acidovorax sp. KKS102
Verminephrobacter eiseniae
Delftia acidovorans
Delftia sp. Cs1-4
Variovorax paradoxus S110
Variovorax paradoxus EPS
Variovorax paradoxus B4
Comamonas testosteroni
Alicycliphilus denitrificans BC
Alicycliphilus denitrificans K601
Ramlibacter tataouinensis
Symbiobacter mobilis
Methylibium petroleiphilum
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
Minibacterium massiliensis
Herbaspirillum seropedicae
Collimonas fungivorans
Leptothrix cholodnii
Thiomonas intermedia
Thiomonas sp. 3As
Rubrivivax gelatinosus
Nitrosomonas europaea
Nitrosomonas eutropha
Nitrosomonas sp. AL212
Nitrosomonas sp. Is79A3
Nitrosospira multiformis
Aromatoleum aromaticum
Azoarcus sp. BH72
Azoarcus sp. KH32C
Dechloromonas aromatica
Thauera sp. MZ1T
Dechlorosoma suillum
Thiobacillus denitrificans
Sulfuricella denitrificans
Methylobacillus flagellatus
Methylotenera mobilis
Methylotenera versatilis
Methylovorus glucosetrophus
Methylovorus sp. MP688
Accumulibacter phosphatis
Sideroxydans lithotrophicus
Gallionella capsiferriformans
Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii (ex Angomonas deanei ATCC 30255)
Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E
Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii (ex Strigomonas culicis)
Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E
Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium desouzaii
Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium galatii
Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium oncopeltii
Beta proteobacterium CB
Helicobacter pylori 26695
Helicobacter pylori 26695
Helicobacter pylori J99
Helicobacter pylori HPAG1
Helicobacter pylori Shi470
Helicobacter pylori Shi112
Helicobacter pylori Shi169
Helicobacter pylori Shi417
Helicobacter pylori G27
Helicobacter pylori P12
Helicobacter pylori B38
Helicobacter pylori B8
Helicobacter pylori PeCan4
Helicobacter pylori PeCan18
Helicobacter pylori SJM180
Helicobacter pylori ELS37
Helicobacter pylori 35A
Helicobacter pylori 908
Helicobacter pylori 2017
Helicobacter pylori 2018
Helicobacter pylori Cuz20
Helicobacter pylori F16
Helicobacter pylori F30
Helicobacter pylori F32
Helicobacter pylori F57
Helicobacter pylori Sat464
Helicobacter pylori 52
Helicobacter pylori v225d
Helicobacter pylori 83
Helicobacter pylori SNT49
Helicobacter pylori Lithuania75
Helicobacter pylori Gambia94/24
Helicobacter pylori India7
Helicobacter pylori Puno120
Helicobacter pylori Puno135
Helicobacter pylori SouthAfrica7
Helicobacter pylori SouthAfrica20
Helicobacter pylori HUP-B14
Helicobacter pylori 51
Helicobacter pylori XZ274
Helicobacter pylori Rif1
Helicobacter pylori Rif2
Helicobacter pylori Aklavik117
Helicobacter pylori Aklavik86
Helicobacter pylori OK113
Helicobacter pylori OK310
Helicobacter pylori UM032
Helicobacter pylori UM037
Helicobacter pylori UM066
Helicobacter pylori UM299
Helicobacter pylori UM298
Helicobacter pylori BM012A
Helicobacter pylori BM012S
Helicobacter hepaticus
Helicobacter acinonychis
Helicobacter mustelae
Helicobacter felis
Helicobacter bizzozeronii
Helicobacter cetorum MIT 00-7128
Helicobacter cetorum MIT 99-5656
Helicobacter cinaedi PAGU611
Helicobacter cinaedi ATCC BAA-847
Helicobacter heilmannii
Wolinella succinogenes
Sulfurimonas denitrificans
Sulfurimonas autotrophica
Sulfuricurvum kujiense
Uncultured Sulfuricurvum sp. RIFRC-1
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni NCTC 11168 = ATCC 700819
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni NCTC 11168-BN148
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81-176
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81116
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni IA3902
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni M1
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni S3
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni PT14
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 00-2426
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 00-2538
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 00-2544
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 00-2425
Campylobacter jejuni RM1221
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei 269.97
Campylobacter jejuni 32488
Campylobacter jejuni 4031
Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus 82-40
Campylobacter fetus subsp. venerealis cfvi03/293
Campylobacter curvus
Campylobacter hominis
Campylobacter concisus
Campylobacter lari
Campylobacter coli 76339
Campylobacter coli CVM N29710
Campylobacter coli 15-537360
Campylobacter sp. 03-427
Arcobacter butzleri RM4018
Arcobacter butzleri ED-1
Arcobacter butzleri 7h1h
Arcobacter nitrofigilis
Arcobacter sp. L
Sulfurospirillum deleyianum
Sulfurospirillum barnesii
Sulfurospirillum multivorans
Nitratifractor salsuginis
Nitratiruptor sp. SB155-2
Sulfurovum sp. NBC37-1
Nautilia profundicola
Geobacter sulfurreducens PCA
Geobacter sulfurreducens KN400
Geobacter metallireducens
Geobacter uraniireducens
Geobacter lovleyi
Geobacter bemidjiensis
Geobacter sp. FRC-32
Geobacter sp. M21
Geobacter sp. M18
Pelobacter carbinolicus
Pelobacter propionicus
Desulfovibrio vulgaris Hildenborough
Desulfovibrio vulgaris DP4
Desulfovibrio vulgaris Miyazaki F
Desulfovibrio vulgaris RCH1
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans G20
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans ATCC 27774
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans ND132
Desulfovibrio magneticus
Desulfovibrio salexigens
Desulfovibrio aespoeensis
Desulfovibrio africanus
Desulfovibrio hydrothermalis
Desulfovibrio piezophilus
Desulfovibrio gigas
Lawsonia intracellularis PHE/MN1-00
Lawsonia intracellularis N343
Desulfomicrobium baculatum
Desulfohalobium retbaense
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus HD100
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus Tiberius
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus W
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus 109J
Bdellovibrio exovorus
Bacteriovorax marinus
Desulfotalea psychrophila
Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus
Desulfobulbus propionicus
Desulfocapsa sulfexigens
Candidatus Desulfococcus oleovorans
Desulfatibacillum alkenivorans
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum
Desulfobacula toluolica
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2CP-C
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2CP-1
Anaeromyxobacter sp. Fw109-5
Anaeromyxobacter sp. K
Myxococcus xanthus
Myxococcus fulvus
Myxococcus stipitatus
Corallococcus coralloides
Stigmatella aurantiaca
Sorangium cellulosum So ce 56
Sorangium cellulosum So0157-2
Haliangium ochraceum
Syntrophus aciditrophicus
Desulfobacca acetoxidans
Desulfomonile tiedjei
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans
Desulfarculus baarsii
Hippea maritima
Rickettsia prowazekii Madrid E
Rickettsia prowazekii BuV67-CWPP
Rickettsia prowazekii Chernikova
Rickettsia prowazekii Dachau
Rickettsia prowazekii GvV257
Rickettsia prowazekii Katsinyian
Rickettsia prowazekii RpGvF24
Rickettsia prowazekii Rp22
Rickettsia prowazekii Breinl
Rickettsia prowazekii NMRC Madrid E
Rickettsia typhi Wilmington
Rickettsia typhi TH1527
Rickettsia typhi B9991CWPP
Rickettsia canadensis McKiel
Rickettsia canadensis CA410
Rickettsia bellii RML369-C
Rickettsia bellii OSU 85-389
Rickettsia conorii
Rickettsia felis
Rickettsia akari
Rickettsia rickettsii Sheila Smith
Rickettsia rickettsii Iowa
Rickettsia rickettsii Arizona
Rickettsia rickettsii Colombia
Rickettsia rickettsii Hauke
Rickettsia rickettsii Brazil
Rickettsia rickettsii Hino
Rickettsia rickettsii Hlp#2
Rickettsia massiliae MTU5
Rickettsia massiliae AZT80
Rickettsia peacockii
Rickettsia africae
Rickettsia heilongjiangensis
Rickettsia japonica
Rickettsia slovaca 13-B
Rickettsia slovaca D-CWPP
Rickettsia philipii
Rickettsia australis
Rickettsia montanensis
Rickettsia parkeri
Rickettsia rhipicephali
Candidatus Rickettsia amblyommii
Orientia tsutsugamushi Boryong
Orientia tsutsugamushi Ikeda
Wolbachia wMel
Wolbachia wBm
Wolbachia wOo
Wolbachia sp. wRi
Wolbachia pipientis
Wolbachia endosymbiont of Drosophila simulans wHa
Wolbachia endosymbiont of Drosophila simulans wNo
Anaplasma marginale St. Maries
Anaplasma marginale Florida
Anaplasma marginale Dawn
Anaplasma marginale Gypsy Plains
Anaplasma centrale
Anaplasma phagocytophilum HZ
Anaplasma phagocytophilum HZ2
Anaplasma phagocytophilum Dog2
Anaplasma phagocytophilum JM
Ehrlichia ruminantium Welgevonden (South Africa)
Ehrlichia ruminantium Welgevonden (France)
Ehrlichia ruminantium Gardel
Ehrlichia canis
Ehrlichia chaffeensis Arkansas
Ehrlichia chaffeensis Heartland
Ehrlichia muris
Ehrlichia sp. HF
Neorickettsia sennetsu
Neorickettsia risticii
Neorickettsia helminthoeca
Candidatus Midichloria mitochondrii
Mesorhizobium loti
Mesorhizobium ciceri
Mesorhizobium opportunistum
Mesorhizobium australicum
Chelativorans sp. BNC1
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
Sinorhizobium meliloti AK83
Sinorhizobium meliloti BL225C
Sinorhizobium meliloti SM11
Sinorhizobium meliloti Rm41
Sinorhizobium meliloti GR4
Sinorhizobium meliloti 2011
Sinorhizobium medicae
Sinorhizobium fredii NGR234
Sinorhizobium fredii HH103
Sinorhizobium fredii USDA 257
Ensifer adhaerens
Agrobacterium fabrum
Agrobacterium radiobacter
Agrobacterium vitis
Agrobacterium sp. H13-3
Rhizobium etli CFN 42
Rhizobium etli CIAT 652
Rhizobium etli bv. mimosae
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii WSM2304
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii WSM1325
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii WSM1689
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii CB782
Rhizobium tropici
Rhizobium sp. IRBG74
Rhizobium sp. LPU83
Candidatus Liberibacter asiaticus psy62
Candidatus Liberibacter asiaticus gxpsy
Candidatus Liberibacter solanacearum
Liberibacter crescens
Candidatus Liberibacter americanus
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 16M
Brucella melitensis ATCC 23457
Brucella melitensis M28
Brucella melitensis M5-90
Brucella melitensis NI
Brucella melitensis biovar Abortus
Brucella abortus 9-941
Brucella abortus S19
Brucella abortus A13334
Brucella suis 1330
Brucella suis 1330
Brucella suis ATCC 23445
Brucella suis VBI22
Brucella ovis
Brucella canis ATCC 23365
Brucella canis HSK A52141
Brucella canis Oliveri
Brucella microti
Brucella pinnipedialis
Brucella ceti TE10759-12
Brucella ceti TE28753-12
Ochrobactrum anthropi
Bradyrhizobium japonicum USDA110
Bradyrhizobium japonicum USDA 6
Bradyrhizobium sp. ORS 278
Bradyrhizobium sp. BTAi1
Bradyrhizobium sp. S23321
Bradyrhizobium oligotrophica
Rhodopseudomonas palustris CGA009
Rhodopseudomonas palustris HaA2
Rhodopseudomonas palustris BisB18
Rhodopseudomonas palustris BisB5
Rhodopseudomonas palustris BisA53
Rhodopseudomonas palustris TIE-1
Rhodopseudomonas palustris DX-1
Nitrobacter winogradskyi
Nitrobacter hamburgensis
Oligotropha carboxidovorans OM5 (Mississippi)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans OM5 (Goettingen)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans OM4
Bartonella henselae Houston-1
Bartonella henselae BM1374163
Bartonella quintana Toulouse
Bartonella quintana RM-11
Bartonella bacilliformis
Bartonella tribocorum
Bartonella grahamii
Bartonella clarridgeiae
Bartonella australis
Bartonella vinsonii
Xanthobacter autotrophicus
Azorhizobium caulinodans
Starkeya novella
Methylobacterium extorquens PA1
Methylobacterium extorquens AM1
Methylobacterium extorquens DM4
Methylobacterium extorquens CM4
Methylobacterium radiotolerans
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
Methylobacterium populi
Methylobacterium nodulans
Beijerinckia indica
Methylocella silvestris
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans ATCC 51888
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans 1NES1
Hyphomicrobium sp. MC1
Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans
Rhodomicrobium vannielii
Pelagibacterium halotolerans
Methylocystis sp. SC2
Caulobacter crescentus CB15
Caulobacter crescentus NA1000
Caulobacter sp. K31
Caulobacter segnis
Phenylobacterium zucineum
Brevundimonas subvibrioides
Asticcacaulis excentricus
Ruegeria pomeroyi
Ruegeria sp. TM1040
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
Rhodobacter sphaeroides ATCC 17029
Rhodobacter sphaeroides ATCC 17025
Rhodobacter sphaeroides KD131
Rhodobacter capsulatus
Jannaschia sp. CCS1
Roseobacter denitrificans
Roseobacter litoralis
Paracoccus denitrificans
Paracoccus aminophilus
Dinoroseobacter shibae
Ketogulonicigenium vulgare
Ketogulonigenium vulgarum
Pseudovibrio sp. FO-BEG1
Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 17395
Phaeobacter gallaeciensis 2.10
Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640
Octadecabacter antarcticus
Octadecabacter arcticus
Leisingera methylohalidivorans
Roseibacterium elongatum
Maricaulis maris
Hyphomonas neptunium
Hirschia baltica
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ZM4
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis NCIMB 11163
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ATCC 10988
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ATCC 29191
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis CP4 = NRRL B-14023
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae ATCC 29192
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans
Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y
Sphingopyxis alaskensis
Sphingomonas wittichii
Sphingomonas sp. MM-1
Sphingobium japonicum
Sphingobium chlorophenolicum
Sphingobium sp. SYK-6
Erythrobacter litoralis
Gluconobacter oxydans 621H
Gluconobacter oxydans H24
Granulibacter bethesdensis CGDNIH1
Granulibacter bethesdensis CGDNIH2
Acidiphilium cryptum
Acidiphilium multivorum
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus PAl 5 (Brazil)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus PAl 5 (JGI)
Gluconacetobacter xylinus NBRC 3288
Gluconacetobacter xylinus E25
Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-01
Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-01-42C
Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-03
Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-07
Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-12
Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-22
Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-26
Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-32
Acetobacter pasteurianus 386B
Rhodospirillum rubrum ATCC 11170
Rhodospirillum rubrum F11
Rhodospirillum centenum
Rhodospirillum photometricum
Magnetospirillum magneticum
Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense
Azospirillum sp. B510
Azospirillum lipoferum
Azospirillum brasilense
Tistrella mobilis
Endolissoclinum patella
Parvularcula bermudensis
Magnetococcus marinus
Micavibrio aeruginosavorus ARL-13
Micavibrio aeruginosavorus EPB
Polymorphum gilvum
Candidatus Pelagibacter ubique
Candidatus Pelagibacter sp. IMCC9063
Alpha proteobacterium HIMB59
Alpha proteobacterium HIMB5
Candidatus Puniceispirillum marinum
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis 168
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis RO-NN-1
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis BSP1
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis 6051-HGW
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis BAB-1
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii W23
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii TU-B-10
Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto BEST195
Bacillus subtilis BSn5
Bacillus subtilis QB928
Bacillus subtilis BEST7613
Bacillus subtilis XF-1
Bacillus subtilis PY79
Bacillus licheniformis ATCC 14580
Bacillus licheniformis DSM 13 = ATCC 14580
Bacillus licheniformis 9945A
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens DSM 7
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens FZB42
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens subsp. plantarum CAU B946
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens subsp. plantarum YAU B9601-Y2
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens subsp. plantarum AS43.3
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens subsp. plantarum UCMB5036
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens subsp. plantarum UCMB5033
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens subsp. plantarum UCMB5113
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens subsp. plantarum NAU-B3
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens TA208
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens LL3
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens XH7
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens Y2
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens IT-45
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens CC178
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens LFB112
Bacillus atrophaeus
Bacillus halodurans
Bacillus anthracis Ames
Bacillus anthracis Ames 0581
Bacillus anthracis Sterne
Bacillus anthracis CDC 684
Bacillus anthracis A0248
Bacillus anthracis H9401
Bacillus anthracis A16
Bacillus anthracis A16R
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis CI
Bacillus cereus ATCC 14579
Bacillus cereus ATCC 10987
Bacillus cereus ZK
Bacillus cereus AH187
Bacillus cereus B4264
Bacillus cereus AH820
Bacillus cereus G9842
Bacillus cereus Q1
Bacillus cereus 03BB102
Bacillus cereus NC7401
Bacillus cereus F837/76
Bacillus cereus FRI-35
Bacillus cytotoxicus
Bacillus thuringiensis 97-27
Bacillus thuringiensis Al Hakam
Bacillus thuringiensis BMB171
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki HD73
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar chinensis CT-43
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar finitimus YBT-020
Bacillus thuringiensis MC28
Bacillus thuringiensis Bt407
Bacillus thuringiensis HD-771
Bacillus thuringiensis HD-789
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar thuringiensis IS5056
Bacillus thuringiensis YBT-1518
Bacillus weihenstephanensis
Bacillus toyonensis
Bacillus clausii
Bacillus pumilus
Bacillus pseudofirmus
Bacillus megaterium QM B1551
Bacillus megaterium DSM 319
Bacillus megaterium WSH-002
Bacillus selenitireducens
Bacillus cellulosilyticus
Bacillus coagulans 2-6
Bacillus coagulans 36D1
Bacillus sp. JS
Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E
Bacillus infantis
Oceanobacillus iheyensis
Geobacillus kaustophilus
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans
Geobacillus thermoglucosidasius
Geobacillus thermoleovorans
Geobacillus sp. WCH70
Geobacillus sp. Y412MC61
Geobacillus sp. Y412MC52
Geobacillus sp. C56-T3
Geobacillus sp. Y4.1MC1
Geobacillus sp. GHH01
Geobacillus sp. JF8
Anoxybacillus flavithermus
Amphibacillus xylanus
Lysinibacillus sphaericus
Lysinibacillus sp. GY32
Halobacillus halophilus
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus N315 (MRSA/VSSA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus Mu50 (MRSA/VISA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus Mu3 (MRSA/hetero-VISA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus JH1 (MRSA/VSSA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus JH9 (MRSA/VRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus MW2 (CA-MRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus MSSA476 (MSSA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus MRSA252 (MRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus COL (MRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300_TCH1516 (CA-MSSA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300_FPR3757 (CA-MRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus NCTC8325
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus Newman
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ED98
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus M013 (CA-MRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus VC40
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus MSHR1132
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ED133
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus JKD6159
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus JKD6008 (MRSA/VISA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ECT-R 2
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus T0131 (MRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus TCH60
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus 11819-97 (CA-MRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus 71193
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus HO 5096 0412
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus TW20 (MRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ST398 (MRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus LGA251
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus 55/2053
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus 6850
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus CN1 (CA-MRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus SA40 (CA-MRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus SA957 (CA-MRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus Z172
Staphylococcus aureus RF122
Staphylococcus aureus 04-02981
Staphylococcus aureus 08BA02176
Staphylococcus aureus M1
Staphylococcus aureus CA-347
Staphylococcus aureus Bmb9393
Staphylococcus epidermidis ATCC 12228
Staphylococcus epidermidis RP62A
Staphylococcus haemolyticus
Staphylococcus saprophyticus
Staphylococcus carnosus
Staphylococcus lugdunensis HKU09-01
Staphylococcus lugdunensis N920143
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius HKU10-03
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius ED99
Staphylococcus warneri
Staphylococcus pasteuri
Listeria monocytogenes EGD-e
Listeria monocytogenes F2365
Listeria monocytogenes HCC23
Listeria monocytogenes Clip81459
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5578
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5923
Listeria monocytogenes 10403S
Listeria monocytogenes FSL R2-561
Listeria monocytogenes Finland 1998
Listeria monocytogenes J0161
Listeria monocytogenes M7
Listeria monocytogenes L99
Listeria monocytogenes 07PF0776
Listeria monocytogenes SLCC2755
Listeria monocytogenes SLCC2372
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 7 SLCC2482
Listeria monocytogenes SLCC2376
Listeria monocytogenes SLCC5850
Listeria monocytogenes SLCC7179
Listeria monocytogenes SLCC2378
Listeria monocytogenes SLCC2479
Listeria monocytogenes SLCC2540
Listeria monocytogenes ATCC 19117
Listeria monocytogenes L312
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b LL195
Listeria monocytogenes La111
Listeria monocytogenes N53-1
Listeria monocytogenes J1-220
Listeria monocytogenes J1816
Listeria monocytogenes EGD
Listeria innocua
Listeria welshimeri
Listeria seeligeri
Listeria ivanovii subsp. ivanovii PAM 55
Listeria ivanovii WSLC3009
Exiguobacterium sibiricum
Exiguobacterium sp. AT1b
Exiguobacterium antarcticum
Exiguobacterium sp. MH3
Macrococcus caseolyticus
Brevibacillus brevis
Paenibacillus sp. JDR-2
Paenibacillus sp. Y412MC10
Paenibacillus polymyxa E681
Paenibacillus polymyxa SC2
Paenibacillus polymyxa M1
Paenibacillus polymyxa CR1
Paenibacillus mucilaginosus KNP414
Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016
Paenibacillus mucilaginosus K02
Paenibacillus terrae
Paenibacillus larvae
Paenibacillus sabinae
Thermobacillus composti
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius DSM 446
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius Tc-4-1
Kyrpidia tusciae
Solibacillus silvestris
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis Il1403
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis KF147
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis CV56
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis IO-1
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis KLDS 4.0325
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris SK11
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris MG1363
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris A76
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris NZ9000
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris UC509.9
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris KW2
Lactococcus garvieae ATCC 49156
Lactococcus garvieae Lg2
Streptococcus pyogenes SF370 (serotype M1)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS5005 (serotype M1)
Streptococcus pyogenes M1 476 (serotype M1)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS8232 (serotype M18)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS315 (serotype M3)
Streptococcus pyogenes SSI-1 (serotype M3)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS10270 (serotype M2)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS10750 (serotype M4)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS2096 (serotype M12)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS9429 (serotype M12)
Streptococcus pyogenes Manfredo (serotype M5)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS10394 (serotype M6)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS6180 (serotype M28)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS15252 (serotype M59)
Streptococcus pyogenes NZ131 (serotype M49)
Streptococcus pyogenes Alab49 (serotype M53)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS1882
Streptococcus pyogenes A20
Streptococcus pyogenes HSC5
Streptococcus pneumoniae TIGR4 (virulent serotype 4)
Streptococcus pneumoniae D39 (virulent serotype 2)
Streptococcus pneumoniae R6 (avirulent)
Streptococcus pneumoniae CGSP14 (serotype 14)
Streptococcus pneumoniae G54 (serotype 19F)
Streptococcus pneumoniae ATCC 700669 (serotype 23F ST81 lineage)
Streptococcus pneumoniae Hungary19A 6
Streptococcus pneumoniae 70585
Streptococcus pneumoniae JJA
Streptococcus pneumoniae P1031
Streptococcus pneumoniae Taiwan19F-14
Streptococcus pneumoniae TCH8431/19A
Streptococcus pneumoniae 670-6B
Streptococcus pneumoniae AP200
Streptococcus pneumoniae INV104
Streptococcus pneumoniae INV200
Streptococcus pneumoniae OXC141
Streptococcus pneumoniae ST556
Streptococcus pneumoniae SPNA45
Streptococcus pneumoniae gamPNI0373
Streptococcus pneumoniae SPN034156
Streptococcus pneumoniae SPN034183
Streptococcus pneumoniae SPN994038
Streptococcus pneumoniae SPN994039
Streptococcus pneumoniae A026
Streptococcus agalactiae 2603 (serotype V)
Streptococcus agalactiae NEM316 (serotype III)
Streptococcus agalactiae A909 (serotype Ia)
Streptococcus agalactiae GD201008-001 (serotype Ia)
Streptococcus agalactiae SA20-06
Streptococcus agalactiae 2-22 (serotype Ib)
Streptococcus agalactiae 09mas018883
Streptococcus agalactiae ILRI005
Streptococcus agalactiae ILRI112
Streptococcus mutans UA159
Streptococcus mutans NN2025
Streptococcus mutans LJ23
Streptococcus mutans GS-5
Streptococcus thermophilus CNRZ1066
Streptococcus thermophilus LMG18311
Streptococcus thermophilus LMD-9
Streptococcus thermophilus ND03
Streptococcus thermophilus JIM 8232
Streptococcus thermophilus MN-ZLW-002
Streptococcus sanguinis
Streptococcus suis 05ZYH33
Streptococcus suis 98HAH33
Streptococcus suis BM407
Streptococcus suis P1/7
Streptococcus suis SC84
Streptococcus suis ST3
Streptococcus suis A7
Streptococcus suis D12
Streptococcus suis D9
Streptococcus suis GZ1
Streptococcus suis JS14
Streptococcus suis SS12
Streptococcus suis ST1
Streptococcus suis S735
Streptococcus suis SC070731
Streptococcus suis TL13
Streptococcus suis T15
Streptococcus gordonii
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus H70
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus MGCS10565
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus ATCC 35246
Streptococcus equi subsp. equi 4047
Streptococcus uberis
Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis GGS_124
Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis ATCC 12394
Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis RE378
Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis AC-2713
Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis 167
Streptococcus gallolyticus UCN34
Streptococcus gallolyticus subsp. gallolyticus ATCC BAA-2069
Streptococcus gallolyticus subsp. gallolyticus ATCC 43143
Streptococcus mitis
Streptococcus oralis
Streptococcus parauberis
Streptococcus pasteurianus
Streptococcus parasanguinis ATCC 15912
Streptococcus parasanguinis FW213
Streptococcus salivarius CCHSS3
Streptococcus salivarius 57.I
Streptococcus salivarius JIM8777
Streptococcus pseudopneumoniae
Streptococcus macedonicus
Streptococcus infantarius
Streptococcus intermedius JTH08
Streptococcus intermedius B196
Streptococcus intermedius C270
Streptococcus anginosus C1051
Streptococcus anginosus C238
Streptococcus constellatus subsp. pharyngis C1050
Streptococcus constellatus subsp. pharyngis C232
Streptococcus constellatus subsp. pharyngis C818
Streptococcus oligofermentans
Streptococcus iniae
Streptococcus lutetiensis
Streptococcus sp. I-G2
Streptococcus sp. I-P16
Lactobacillus plantarum WCFS1
Lactobacillus plantarum JDM1
Lactobacillus plantarum ZJ316
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum ST-III
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum P-8
Lactobacillus plantarum 16
Lactobacillus johnsonii NCC 533
Lactobacillus johnsonii FI9785
Lactobacillus johnsonii DPC 6026
Lactobacillus johnsonii N6.2
Lactobacillus acidophilus NCFM
Lactobacillus acidophilus 30SC
Lactobacillus acidophilus La-14
Lactobacillus sakei
Lactobacillus salivarius UCC118
Lactobacillus salivarius CECT 5713
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus ATCC 11842
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus ATCC BAA-365
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus ND02
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus 2038
Lactobacillus brevis ATCC 367
Lactobacillus brevis KB290
Lactobacillus casei ATCC 334
Lactobacillus casei BL23
Lactobacillus casei Zhang
Lactobacillus casei BD-II
Lactobacillus casei LC2W
Lactobacillus casei W56
Lactobacillus casei LOCK919
Lactobacillus gasseri
Lactobacillus reuteri DSM 20016
Lactobacillus reuteri JCM 1112
Lactobacillus reuteri SD2112
Lactobacillus reuteri I5007
Lactobacillus helveticus DPC 4571
Lactobacillus helveticus H10
Lactobacillus helveticus R0052
Lactobacillus helveticus CNRZ32
Lactobacillus helveticus H9
Lactobacillus fermentum IFO 3956
Lactobacillus fermentum CECT 5716
Lactobacillus fermentum F-6
Lactobacillus rhamnosus GG
Lactobacillus rhamnosus GG
Lactobacillus rhamnosus Lc 705
Lactobacillus rhamnosus ATCC 8530
Lactobacillus rhamnosus LOCK900
Lactobacillus rhamnosus LOCK908
Lactobacillus crispatus
Lactobacillus amylovorus GRL 1112
Lactobacillus amylovorus GRL1118
Lactobacillus buchneri NRRL B-30929
Lactobacillus buchneri CD034
Lactobacillus kefiranofaciens
Lactobacillus ruminis
Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis
Lactobacillus paracasei subsp. paracasei 8700:2
Lactobacillus paracasei N1115
Pediococcus pentosaceus ATCC 25745
Pediococcus pentosaceus SL4
Pediococcus claussenii
Enterococcus faecalis V583
Enterococcus faecalis 62
Enterococcus faecalis OG1RF
Enterococcus faecalis D32
Enterococcus faecalis Symbioflor 1
Enterococcus faecalis DENG1
Enterococcus faecium Aus0004
Enterococcus faecium Aus0085
Enterococcus faecium DO
Enterococcus faecium NRRL B-2354
Enterococcus hirae
Enterococcus sp. 7L76
Enterococcus casseliflavus
Enterococcus mundtii
Melissococcus plutonius ATCC 35311
Melissococcus plutonius DAT561
Tetragenococcus halophilus
Oenococcus oeni
Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides ATCC 8293
Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides J18
Leuconostoc mesenteroides KFRI-MG
Leuconostoc citreum
Leuconostoc kimchii
Leuconostoc gasicomitatum
Leuconostoc sp. C2
Leuconostoc carnosum
Leuconostoc gelidum
Weissella koreensis
Aerococcus urinae
Carnobacterium sp. 17-4
Carnobacterium maltaromaticum
Carnobacterium sp. WN1359
Clostridium acetobutylicum ATCC 824
Clostridium acetobutylicum DSM 1731
Clostridium acetobutylicum EA 2018
Clostridium perfringens 13
Clostridium perfringens ATCC 13124
Clostridium perfringens SM101
Clostridium tetani E88
Clostridium tetani 12124569
Clostridium novyi
Clostridium botulinum A ATCC 3502
Clostridium botulinum A ATCC 19397
Clostridium botulinum A Hall
Clostridium botulinum A2
Clostridium botulinum A3 Loch Maree
Clostridium botulinum B Eklund 17B
Clostridium botulinum B1 Okra
Clostridium botulinum Ba4
Clostridium botulinum BKT015925
Clostridium botulinum E3
Clostridium botulinum F Langeland
Clostridium botulinum F 230613
Clostridium botulinum H04402 065
Clostridium beijerinckii
Clostridium kluyveri DSM 555
Clostridium kluyveri NBRC 12016
Clostridium cellulolyticum
Clostridium ljungdahlii
Clostridium cellulovorans
Clostridium sp. SY8519
Clostridium sp. BNL1100
Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum
Clostridium pasteurianum
Clostridium saccharobutylicum
Clostridium autoethanogenum
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens
Alkaliphilus oremlandii
Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-mouse-Japan
Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-mouse-Yit
Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-rat-Yit
Clostridium thermocellum ATCC 27405
Clostridium thermocellum DSM 1313
Clostridium clariflavum
Eubacterium siraeum V10Sc8a
Eubacterium siraeum 70/3
Clostridium stercorarium subsp. stercorarium DSM 8532
Clostridium stercorarium subsp. stercorarium DSM 8532
Ethanoligenens harbinense
Ruminococcus albus
Ruminococcus bromii
Ruminococcus champanellensis
Ruminococcus sp. SR1/5
Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6
Faecalibacterium prausnitzii SL3/3
Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus
Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens
Cellulosilyticum lentocellum
Roseburia hominis
Roseburia intestinalis XB6B4
Roseburia intestinalis M50/1
Coprococcus sp. ART55/1
Coprococcus catus
Ruminococcus obeum
Ruminococcus torques
Clostridium phytofermentans
Clostridium saccharolyticum WM1
Clostridium cf. saccharolyticum K10
Clostridium acidurici
Clostridium difficile 630
Clostridium difficile CD196
Clostridium difficile R20291
Clostridium difficile BI1
Clostridium sticklandii
Filifactor alocis
Symbiobacterium thermophilum
Syntrophomonas wolfei
Syntrophothermus lipocalidus
Desulfitobacterium hafniense Y51
Desulfitobacterium hafniense DCB-2
Desulfitobacterium dehalogenans
Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans
Desulfotomaculum reducens
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans
Desulfotomaculum carboxydivorans
Desulfotomaculum kuznetsovii
Desulfotomaculum ruminis
Desulfotomaculum gibsoniae
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum
Candidatus Desulforudis audaxviator
Thermincola potens
Syntrophobotulus glycolicus
Desulfosporosinus orientis
Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus
Desulfosporosinus meridiei
Dehalobacter sp. DCA
Dehalobacter sp. CF
Dehalobacter restrictus
Heliobacterium modesticaldum
Finegoldia magna
Anaerococcus prevotii
Eubacterium eligens
Eubacterium rectale ATCC 33656
Eubacterium rectale DSM 17629
Eubacterium rectale M104/1
Eubacterium limosum
Eubacterium acidaminophilum
Acetobacterium woodii
Oscillibacter valericigenes
Thermaerobacter marianensis
Sulfobacillus acidophilus TPY
Sulfobacillus acidophilus DSM 10332
Clostridiales genomosp. BVAB3
Butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1
Butyrate-producing bacterium SS3/4
Butyrate-producing bacterium SSC/2
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis
Thermoanaerobacter sp. X514
Thermoanaerobacter sp. X513
Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus
Thermoanaerobacter italicus
Thermoanaerobacter mathranii
Thermoanaerobacter brockii
Thermoanaerobacter wiegelii
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans
Tepidanaerobacter sp. Re1
Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans Re1
Moorella thermoacetica
Ammonifex degensii
Thermacetogenium phaeum
Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus
Caldicellulosiruptor bescii
Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis
Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis
Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis
Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii
Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis
Caldicellulosiruptor lactoaceticus
Thermosediminibacter oceani
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum DSM 571
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum M0795
Thermoanaerobacterium xylanolyticum
Thermoanaerobacterium saccharolyticum
Coprothermobacter proteolyticus
Thermodesulfobium narugense
Mahella australiensis
Natranaerobius thermophilus
Halothermothrix orenii
Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans
Halanaerobium praevalens
Acetohalobium arabaticum
Halobacteroides halobius
Veillonella parvula
Selenomonas sputigena
Selenomonas ruminantium
Megasphaera elsdenii
Megamonas hypermegale
Acidaminococcus fermentans
Acidaminococcus intestini
Eubacterium cylindroides
Acholeplasma laidlawii
Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Rv
Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Rv
Mycobacterium tuberculosis CDC1551
Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Ra
Mycobacterium tuberculosis F11
Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 1435
Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 4207
Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 605
Mycobacterium tuberculosis RGTB327
Mycobacterium tuberculosis RGTB423
Mycobacterium tuberculosis CCDC5079
Mycobacterium tuberculosis CCDC5079
Mycobacterium tuberculosis CCDC5180
Mycobacterium tuberculosis CTRI-2
Mycobacterium tuberculosis UT205
Mycobacterium tuberculosis Erdman = ATCC 35801
Mycobacterium tuberculosis Beijing/NITR203
Mycobacterium tuberculosis 7199-99
Mycobacterium tuberculosis CAS/NITR204
Mycobacterium tuberculosis EAI5/NITR206
Mycobacterium tuberculosis EAI5
Mycobacterium tuberculosis Haarlem/NITR202
Mycobacterium tuberculosis Haarlem
Mycobacterium bovis AF2122/97
Mycobacterium bovis BCG Pasteur 1173P2
Mycobacterium bovis BCG Tokyo 172
Mycobacterium bovis BCG Mexico
Mycobacterium bovis BCG Korea 1168P
Mycobacterium africanum
Mycobacterium canettii CIPT 140010059
Mycobacterium canettii CIPT 140060008
Mycobacterium canettii CIPT 140070008
Mycobacterium canettii CIPT 140070010
Mycobacterium canettii CIPT 140070017
Mycobacterium leprae TN
Mycobacterium leprae Br4923
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis K-10
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis MAP4
Mycobacterium avium 104
Mycobacterium intracellulare MOTT-02
Mycobacterium intracellulare MOTT-64
Mycobacterium intracellulare ATCC 13950
Mycobacterium indicus pranii
Mycobacterium yongonense
Mycobacterium smegmatis MC2 155
Mycobacterium smegmatis MC2 155
Mycobacterium smegmatis JS623
Mycobacterium ulcerans
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii
Mycobacterium gilvum PYR-GCK
Mycobacterium gilvum Spyr1
Mycobacterium abscessus ATCC 19977
Mycobacterium abscessus subsp. bolletii 50594
Mycobacterium massiliense
Mycobacterium sp. MCS
Mycobacterium sp. KMS
Mycobacterium sp. JLS
Mycobacterium sp. JDM601
Mycobacterium marinum
Mycobacterium rhodesiae
Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y
Mycobacterium chubuense
Mycobacterium liflandii
Mycobacterium kansasii
Mycobacterium neoaurum
Amycolicicoccus subflavus
Corynebacterium glutamicum ATCC 13032 (Kyowa Hakko)
Corynebacterium glutamicum ATCC 13032 (Bielefeld)
Corynebacterium glutamicum K051
Corynebacterium glutamicum R
Corynebacterium glutamicum SCgG1
Corynebacterium glutamicum SCgG2
Corynebacterium glutamicum MB001
Corynebacterium efficiens
Corynebacterium diphtheriae NCTC 13129
Corynebacterium diphtheriae 241
Corynebacterium diphtheriae INCA 402
Corynebacterium diphtheriae HC01
Corynebacterium diphtheriae HC02
Corynebacterium diphtheriae HC03
Corynebacterium diphtheriae HC04
Corynebacterium diphtheriae 31A
Corynebacterium diphtheriae BH8
Corynebacterium diphtheriae C7
Corynebacterium diphtheriae CDCE 8392
Corynebacterium diphtheriae PW8
Corynebacterium diphtheriae VA01
Corynebacterium jeikeium
Corynebacterium urealyticum DSM 7109
Corynebacterium urealyticum DSM 7111
Corynebacterium aurimucosum
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis FRC41
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 3/99-5
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 316
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis P54B96
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis C231
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis I19
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis PAT10
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 267
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 31
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1/06-A
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 42/02-A
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis CIP 52.97
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 258
Corynebacterium resistens
Corynebacterium ulcerans BR-AD22
Corynebacterium ulcerans 809
Corynebacterium ulcerans 0102
Corynebacterium variabile
Corynebacterium halotolerans
Corynebacterium callunae
Corynebacterium terpenotabidum
Corynebacterium maris
Corynebacterium argentoratense
Corynebacterium falsenii
Corynebacterium casei
Corynebacterium vitaeruminis
Corynebacterium glycinophilum
Nocardia farcinica
Nocardia cyriacigeorgica
Nocardia brasiliensis
Nocardia nova
Rhodococcus jostii
Rhodococcus erythropolis PR4
Rhodococcus erythropolis CCM2595
Rhodococcus opacus B4
Rhodococcus opacus PD630
Rhodococcus equi
Rhodococcus pyridinivorans
Gordonia bronchialis
Gordonia polyisoprenivorans
Gordonia sp. KTR9
Tsukamurella paurometabola
Segniliparus rotundus
Streptomyces coelicolor
Streptomyces avermitilis
Streptomyces griseus
Streptomyces scabiei
Streptomyces sp. SirexAA-E
Streptomyces violaceusniger
Streptomyces cattleya NRRL 8057
Streptomyces cattleya NRRL 8057 = DSM 46488
Streptomyces pratensis
Streptomyces bingchenggensis
Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis 5008
Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis TL01
Streptomyces venezuelae
Streptomyces davawensis
Streptomyces albus
Streptomyces sp. PAMC26508
Streptomyces fulvissimus
Streptomyces collinus
Streptomyces rapamycinicus
Streptomyces albulus
Kitasatospora setae
Tropheryma whipplei Twist
Tropheryma whipplei TW08/27
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli CTCB07
Leifsonia xyli subsp. cynodontis DSM 46306
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. nebraskensis
Microbacterium testaceum
Arthrobacter sp. FB24
Arthrobacter aurescens
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus
Arthrobacter arilaitensis
Arthrobacter phenanthrenivorans
Arthrobacter sp. Rue61a
Renibacterium salmoninarum
Kocuria rhizophila
Micrococcus luteus
Rothia mucilaginosa
Rothia dentocariosa
Beutenbergia cavernae
Brachybacterium faecium
Jonesia denitrificans
Kytococcus sedentarius
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica
Isoptericola variabilis
Sanguibacter keddieii
Cellulomonas flavigena
Cellulomonas fimi
Cellulomonas gilvus
Intrasporangium calvum
Propionibacterium acnes KPA171202
Propionibacterium acnes SK137
Propionibacterium acnes TypeIA2 P.acn17
Propionibacterium acnes TypeIA2 P.acn31
Propionibacterium acnes TypeIA2 P.acn33
Propionibacterium acnes 266
Propionibacterium acnes ATCC 11828
Propionibacterium acnes 6609
Propionibacterium acnes C1
Propionibacterium acnes HL096PA1
Propionibacterium freudenreichii
Propionibacterium propionicum
Propionibacterium acidipropionici
Propionibacterium avidum
Microlunatus phosphovorus
Nocardioides sp. JS614
Kribbella flavida
Thermobifida fusca
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei
Nocardiopsis alba
Thermomonospora curvata
Streptosporangium roseum
Frankia sp. CcI3
Frankia sp. EAN1pec
Frankia sp. EuI1c
Frankia alni
Frankia symbiont
Acidothermus cellulolyticus
Nakamurella multipartita
Geodermatophilus obscurus
Blastococcus saxobsidens
Modestobacter marinus
Kineococcus radiotolerans
Saccharopolyspora erythraea
Saccharomonospora viridis
Thermobispora bispora
Amycolatopsis mediterranei U32
Amycolatopsis mediterranei S699
Amycolatopsis mediterranei S699
Amycolatopsis mediterranei RB
Amycolatopsis orientalis
Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans
Actinosynnema mirum
Saccharothrix espanaensis
Kutzneria albida
Salinispora tropica
Salinispora arenicola
Micromonospora aurantiaca
Micromonospora sp. L5
Verrucosispora maris
Actinoplanes missouriensis
Actinoplanes sp. SE50/110
Actinoplanes sp. N902-109
Actinoplanes friuliensis
Catenulispora acidiphila
Stackebrandtia nassauensis
Arcanobacterium haemolyticum
Trueperella pyogenes
Bifidobacterium longum NCC2705
Bifidobacterium longum DJO10A
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis ATCC 15697 (JGI)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis ATCC 15697 (Tokyo)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis 157F
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum JDM301
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum BBMN68
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum JCM 1217
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum KACC 91563
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum F8
Bifidobacterium adolescentis
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis AD011
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis Bl-04
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis DSM 10140
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis BB-12
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis BLC1
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis CNCM I-2494
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis V9
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis B420
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis Bi-07
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis Bl12
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis ATCC 27673
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. animalis ATCC 25527
Bifidobacterium dentium
Bifidobacterium bifidum S17
Bifidobacterium bifidum PRL2010
Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4
Bifidobacterium breve ACS-071-V-Sch8b
Bifidobacterium breve UCC2003
Bifidobacterium asteroides
Bifidobacterium thermophilum
Gardnerella vaginalis ATCC 14019
Gardnerella vaginalis HMP9231
Rubrobacter xylanophilus
Rubrobacter radiotolerans
Conexibacter woesei
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans
Ilumatobacter coccineum
Cryptobacterium curtum
Slackia heliotrinireducens
Atopobium parvulum
Eggerthella lenta
Eggerthella sp. YY7918
Olsenella uli
Adlercreutzia equolifaciens
Chlamydia trachomatis D/UW-3/CX
Chlamydia trachomatis D-EC
Chlamydia trachomatis D-LC
Chlamydia trachomatis D/SotonD1
Chlamydia trachomatis D/SotonD5
Chlamydia trachomatis D/SotonD6
Chlamydia trachomatis A/HAR-13
Chlamydia trachomatis A2497
Chlamydia trachomatis A2497
Chlamydia trachomatis A/363
Chlamydia trachomatis A/5291
Chlamydia trachomatis A/7249
Chlamydia trachomatis L1/1322/p2
Chlamydia trachomatis L1/115
Chlamydia trachomatis L1/224
Chlamydia trachomatis L1/440/LN
Chlamydia trachomatis L2/434/Bu
Chlamydia trachomatis L2/25667R
Chlamydia trachomatis L2/434/Bu(f)
Chlamydia trachomatis L2/434/Bu(i)
Chlamydia trachomatis L2b/UCH-1/proctitis
Chlamydia trachomatis L2b/UCH-2
Chlamydia trachomatis L2b/LST
Chlamydia trachomatis L2b/CV204
Chlamydia trachomatis L2b/Ams1
Chlamydia trachomatis L2b/Ams2
Chlamydia trachomatis L2b/Ams3
Chlamydia trachomatis L2b/Ams4
Chlamydia trachomatis L2b/Ams5
Chlamydia trachomatis L2b/Canada1
Chlamydia trachomatis L2b/Canada2
Chlamydia trachomatis L2b/795
Chlamydia trachomatis L2b/8200/07
Chlamydia trachomatis L2c
Chlamydia trachomatis L3/404/LN
Chlamydia trachomatis B/Jali20/OT
Chlamydia trachomatis B/TZ1A828/OT
Chlamydia trachomatis E/11023
Chlamydia trachomatis E/150
Chlamydia trachomatis Sweden2
Chlamydia trachomatis E/SW3
Chlamydia trachomatis E/Bour
Chlamydia trachomatis E/SotonE4
Chlamydia trachomatis E/SotonE8
Chlamydia trachomatis F/SW4
Chlamydia trachomatis F/SW5
Chlamydia trachomatis F/SotonF3
Chlamydia trachomatis F/11-96
Chlamydia trachomatis G/11074
Chlamydia trachomatis G/11222
Chlamydia trachomatis G/9301
Chlamydia trachomatis G/9768
Chlamydia trachomatis G/SotonG1
Chlamydia trachomatis IU824
Chlamydia trachomatis IU888
Chlamydia trachomatis Ia/SotonIa1
Chlamydia trachomatis Ia/SotonIa3
Chlamydia trachomatis K/SotonK1
Chlamydia trachomatis J/6276tet1
Chlamydia trachomatis RC-F/69
Chlamydia trachomatis RC-F(s)/342
Chlamydia trachomatis RC-F(s)/852
Chlamydia trachomatis RC-J/943
Chlamydia trachomatis RC-J/953
Chlamydia trachomatis RC-J/966
Chlamydia trachomatis RC-J/971
Chlamydia trachomatis RC-J(s)/122
Chlamydia trachomatis RC-L2/55
Chlamydia trachomatis RC-L2(s)/3
Chlamydia trachomatis RC-L2(s)/46
Chlamydia trachomatis C/TW-3
Chlamydia muridarum
Chlamydia pneumoniae CWL029
Chlamydia pneumoniae AR39
Chlamydia pneumoniae J138
Chlamydia pneumoniae TW183
Chlamydia pneumoniae LPCoLN
Chlamydia pecorum E58
Chlamydia pecorum P787
Chlamydia pecorum PV3056/3
Chlamydia pecorum W73
Chlamydia psittaci 6BC
Chlamydia psittaci 6BC
Chlamydia psittaci 01DC11
Chlamydia psittaci 02DC15
Chlamydia psittaci 08DC60
Chlamydia psittaci C19/98
Chlamydia psittaci RD1
Chlamydia psittaci CP3
Chlamydia psittaci NJ1
Chlamydia psittaci 84/55
Chlamydia psittaci GR9
Chlamydia psittaci M56
Chlamydia psittaci MN
Chlamydia psittaci VS225
Chlamydia psittaci WC
Chlamydia psittaci WS/RT/E30
Chlamydia psittaci 01DC12
Chlamydia psittaci Mat116
Chlamydia avium
Chlamydophila caviae
Chlamydophila abortus
Chlamydophila felis
Candidatus Protochlamydia amoebophila
Parachlamydia acanthamoebae
Waddlia chondrophila
Simkania negevensis
Opitutus terrae
Coraliomargarita akajimensis
Methylacidiphilum infernorum
Akkermansia muciniphila
Treponema denticola
Treponema succinifaciens
Treponema brennaborense
Treponema azotonutricium
Treponema primitia
Treponema pedis
Treponema caldaria
Spirochaeta smaragdinae
Spirochaeta thermophila DSM 6192
Spirochaeta thermophila DSM 6578
Spirochaeta africana
Spirochaeta sp. L21-RPul-D2
Spirochaeta sp. Buddy
Spirochaeta coccoides
Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha
Leptospira interrogans serovar Lai 56601
Leptospira interrogans serovar Lai IPAV
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni
Leptospira borgpetersenii JB197
Leptospira borgpetersenii L550
Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Patoc 1 (Paris)
Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Patoc 1 (Ames)
Turneriella parva
Brachyspira hyodysenteriae
Brachyspira murdochii
Brachyspira pilosicoli 95/1000
Brachyspira pilosicoli B2904
Brachyspira pilosicoli P43/6/78
Brachyspira pilosicoli WesB
Brachyspira intermedia
Candidatus Koribacter versatilis
Acidobacterium capsulatum
Granulicella tundricola
Granulicella mallensis
Terriglobus saanensis
Terriglobus roseus
Candidatus Solibacter usitatus
Candidatus Chloracidobacterium thermophilum B
Fibrobacter succinogenes
Fibrobacter succinogenes
Elusimicrobium minutum
Uncultured Termite group 1 bacterium phylotype Rs-D17
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum ATCC 25586
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. vincentii 3_1_36A2
Fusobacterium sp. 4_8
Ilyobacter polytropus
Leptotrichia buccalis
Sebaldella termitidis
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca
Gemmatimonadetes bacterium KBS708
Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans
Aminobacterium colombiense
Thermovirga lienii
Anaerobaculum mobile
Fretibacterium fastidiosum
Rhodopirellula baltica
Pirellula staleyi
Planctomyces limnophilus
Planctomyces brasiliensis
Isosphaera pallida
Singulisphaera acidiphila
Phycisphaera mikurensis
Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803
Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803
Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 GT-S
Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 GT-I
Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 PCC-N
Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 PCC-P
Synechococcus sp. WH8102
Synechococcus elongatus PCC6301
Synechococcus elongatus PCC7942
Synechococcus sp. CC9605
Synechococcus sp. CC9902
Synechococcus sp. CC9311
Synechococcus sp. RCC307
Synechococcus sp. WH7803
Synechococcus sp. PCC7002
Synechococcus sp. JA-3-3Ab
Synechococcus sp. JA-2-3B'a(2-13)
Synechococcus sp. PCC 6312
Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502
Thermosynechococcus elongatus
Thermosynechococcus sp. NK55
Microcystis aeruginosa
Cyanothece sp. ATCC 51142
Cyanothece sp. PCC 8801
Cyanothece sp. PCC 7424
Cyanothece sp. PCC 7425
Cyanothece sp. PCC 8802
Cyanothece sp. PCC 7822
Acaryochloris marina
Cyanobium gracile
Cyanobacterium aponinum
Cyanobacterium stanieri
Dactylococcopsis salina
Halothece sp. PCC 7418
Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428
Chamaesiphon minutus
Cyanobacterium UCYN-A
Trichodesmium erythraeum
Leptolyngbya sp. PCC 7376
Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407
Oscillatoria acuminata
Oscillatoria nigro-viridis
Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367
Crinalium epipsammum
Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113
Arthrospira platensis
Gloeobacter violaceus
Gloeobacter sp. JS
Nostoc sp. PCC 7120
Nostoc punctiforme
Nostoc sp. PCC 7107
Nostoc sp. PCC 7524
Anabaena variabilis
Anabaena sp. 90
Anabaena cylindrica
Anabaena azollae 0708
Cylindrospermum stagnale
Calothrix sp. PCC 7507
Calothrix sp. PCC 6303
Rivularia sp. PCC 7116
Prochlorococcus marinus SS120
Prochlorococcus marinus MED4
Prochlorococcus marinus MIT 9313
Prochlorococcus marinus NATL2A
Prochlorococcus marinus MIT9312
Prochlorococcus marinus AS9601
Prochlorococcus marinus MIT 9515
Prochlorococcus marinus MIT 9303
Prochlorococcus marinus MIT 9301
Prochlorococcus marinus MIT 9215
Prochlorococcus marinus MIT 9211
Prochlorococcus marinus NATL1A
Chroococcidiopsis thermalis
Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327
Stanieria cyanosphaera
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron
Bacteroides fragilis YCH46
Bacteroides fragilis NCTC9343
Bacteroides fragilis 638R
Bacteroides vulgatus
Bacteroides helcogenes
Bacteroides salanitronis
Bacteroides xylanisolvens
Bacteroides sp. CF50
Porphyromonas gingivalis W83
Porphyromonas gingivalis ATCC 33277
Porphyromonas gingivalis TDC60
Porphyromonas asaccharolytica
Parabacteroides distasonis
Paludibacter propionicigenes
Odoribacter splanchnicus
Tannerella forsythia
Barnesiella viscericola
Candidatus Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae
Prevotella ruminicola
Prevotella melaninogenica
Prevotella denticola
Prevotella intermedia
Prevotella dentalis
Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299
Alistipes finegoldii
Alistipes shahii
Draconibacterium orientale
Salinibacter ruber DSM 13855
Salinibacter ruber M8
Rhodothermus marinus DSM 4252
Rhodothermus marinus SG0.5JP17-172
Chitinophaga pinensis
Niastella koreensis
Pedobacter heparinus
Pedobacter saltans
Sphingobacterium sp. 21
Solitalea canadensis
Haliscomenobacter hydrossis
Saprospira grandis
Cyclobacterium marinum
Belliella baltica
Echinicola vietnamensis
Cytophaga hutchinsonii
Dyadobacter fermentans
Spirosoma linguale
Leadbetterella byssophila
Runella slithyformis
Flexibacter litoralis
Emticicia oligotrophica
Fibrella aestuarina
Hymenobacter swuensis
Marivirga tractuosa
Candidatus Amoebophilus asiaticus
Cardinium endosymbiont cEper1
Gramella forsetii
Flavobacterium johnsoniae
Flavobacterium psychrophilum
Flavobacterium branchiophilum
Flavobacterium columnare
Flavobacterium indicum
Capnocytophaga ochracea
Capnocytophaga canimorsus
Robiginitalea biformata
Zunongwangia profunda
Croceibacter atlanticus
Riemerella anatipestifer ATCC 11845 = DSM 15868
Riemerella anatipestifer ATCC 11845 = DSM 15868
Riemerella anatipestifer RA-GD
Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1
Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-2
Maribacter sp. HTCC2170
Cellulophaga algicola
Cellulophaga lytica
Weeksella virosa
Krokinobacter sp. 4H-3-7-5
Lacinutrix sp. 5H-3-7-4
Zobellia galactanivorans
Muricauda ruestringensis
Aequorivita sublithincola
Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale
Psychroflexus torquis
Nonlabens dokdonensis
Polaribacter sp. MED152
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium
Blattabacterium sp. (Blattella germanica)
Blattabacterium sp. (Periplaneta americana)
Blattabacterium sp. (Mastotermes darwiniensis)
Blattabacterium sp. (Cryptocercus punctulatus)
Blattabacterium sp. (Blaberus giganteus)
Blattabacterium sp. (Blatta orientalis)
Blattabacterium sp. (Panesthia angustipennis spadica)
Blattabacterium sp. (Nauphoeta cinerea)
Fluviicola taffensis
Owenweeksia hongkongensis
Chlorobium tepidum
Chlorobaculum parvum
Chlorobium chlorochromatii
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides DSM 266
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides BS1
Chlorobium limicola
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides
Pelodictyon luteolum
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme
Prosthecochloris aestuarii
Chloroherpeton thalassium
Ignavibacterium album
Melioribacter roseus
Dehalococcoides ethenogenes
Dehalococcoides sp. CBDB1
Dehalococcoides sp. BAV1
Dehalococcoides sp. VS
Dehalococcoides sp. GT
Dehalococcoides mccartyi BTF08
Dehalococcoides mccartyi DCMB5
Dehalococcoides mccartyi GY50
Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens
Roseiflexus sp. RS-1
Roseiflexus castenholzii
Chloroflexus aurantiacus
Chloroflexus aggregans
Chloroflexus sp. Y-400-fl
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus
Thermomicrobium roseum
Sphaerobacter thermophilus
Anaerolinea thermophila
Caldilinea aerophila
Deinococcus radiodurans
Deinococcus geothermalis
Deinococcus deserti
Deinococcus maricopensis
Deinococcus proteolyticus
Deinococcus gobiensis
Deinococcus peraridilitoris
Truepera radiovictrix
Thermus thermophilus HB27
Thermus thermophilus HB8
Thermus thermophilus SG0.5JP17-16
Thermus thermophilus JL-18
Thermus scotoductus
Thermus sp. CCB_US3_UF1
Thermus oshimai
Meiothermus ruber DSM 1279
Meiothermus ruber DSM 1279
Meiothermus silvanus
Oceanithermus profundus
Marinithermus hydrothermalis
Aquifex aeolicus
Hydrogenobaculum sp. Y04AAS1
Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO
Hydrogenobaculum sp. SN
Hydrogenobacter thermophilus
Hydrogenobacter thermophilus
Thermocrinis albus
Thermocrinis ruber
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. YO3AOP1
Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense
Persephonella marina
Thermovibrio ammonificans
Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum
Thermotoga maritima
Thermotoga maritima
Thermotoga maritima
Thermotoga petrophila
Thermotoga lettingae
Thermotoga sp. RQ2
Thermotoga neapolitana
Thermotoga naphthophila
Thermotoga thermarum
Thermosipho melanesiensis
Thermosipho africanus
Fervidobacterium nodosum
Fervidobacterium pennivorans
Petrotoga mobilis
Kosmotoga olearia
Marinitoga piezophila
Mesotoga prima
Chthonomonas calidirosea
Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli
Caldisericum exile
Desulfurispirillum indicum
Deferribacter desulfuricans
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus
Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens
Flexistipes sinusarabici
Dictyoglomus thermophilum
Dictyoglomus turgidum
Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii
Candidatus Nitrospira defluvii
Leptospirillum ferrooxidans
Leptospirillum ferriphilum
Thermodesulfatator indicus
Thermodesulfobacterium sp. OPB45
Thermobaculum terrenum
Candidatus Methylomirabilis oxyfera
Halyomorpha halys symbiont
Candidate division WWE3 bacterium RAAC2_WWE3_1
Methanosarcina acetivorans
Methanosarcina barkeri
Methanosarcina mazei Go1
Methanosarcina mazei Tuc01
Methanomethylovorans hollandica
Methanospirillum hungatei
Methanoculleus bourgensis
Methanoregula boonei
Methanobrevibacter smithii
Methanobrevibacter ruminantium
Candidatus Methanomethylophilus alvus
Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus
Halobacterium sp. NRC-1
Halobacterium salinarum
Haloarcula marismortui
Haloarcula hispanica ATCC 33960
Haloarcula hispanica N601
Haloquadratum walsbyi DSM 16790
Haloquadratum walsbyi C23
Natronomonas pharaonis
Natronomonas moolapensis
Halorubrum lacusprofundi
Halorhabdus utahensis
Halorhabdus tiamatea
Halomicrobium mukohataei
Haloterrigena turkmenica
Natrialba magadii
Haloferax volcanii
Haloferax mediterranei
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali
Halogeometricum borinquense
Halopiger xanaduensis
Natrinema sp. J7-2
Natrinema pellirubrum
Natronobacterium gregoryi
Halovivax ruber
Natronococcus occultus
Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1
Thermoplasma acidophilum
Thermoplasma volcanium
Picrophilus torridus
Ferroplasma acidarmanus
Pyrococcus horikoshii
Pyrococcus abyssi
Pyrococcus furiosus DSM 3638
Pyrococcus furiosus COM1
Pyrococcus sp. NA2
Pyrococcus yayanosii
Pyrococcus sp. ST04
Thermococcus kodakarensis
Thermococcus onnurineus
Thermococcus gammatolerans
Thermococcus sibiricus
Thermococcus barophilus
Thermococcus sp. 4557
Thermococcus sp. AM4
Thermococcus sp. CL1
Thermococcus litoralis
Thermococcus sp. ES1
Thermococcus nautili
Aciduliprofundum boonei
Aciduliprofundum sp. MAR08-339
Aeropyrum pernix
Aeropyrum camini
Staphylothermus marinus
Staphylothermus hellenicus
Ignicoccus hospitalis
Desulfurococcus kamchatkensis
Desulfurococcus mucosus
Desulfurococcus fermentans
Hyperthermus butylicus
Pyrolobus fumarii
Sulfolobus solfataricus P2
Sulfolobus solfataricus 98/2
Sulfolobus tokodaii
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius DSM 639
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius N8
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius Ron12/I
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius SUSAZ
Sulfolobus islandicus L.S.2.15
Sulfolobus islandicus M.14.25
Sulfolobus islandicus M.16.27
Sulfolobus islandicus M.16.4
Sulfolobus islandicus Y.G.57.14
Sulfolobus islandicus Y.N.15.51
Sulfolobus islandicus L.D.8.5
Sulfolobus islandicus HVE10/4
Sulfolobus islandicus REY15A
Sulfolobus islandicus LAL14/1
Metallosphaera sedula
Metallosphaera cuprina
Acidianus hospitalis
Pyrobaculum aerophilum
Pyrobaculum islandicum
Pyrobaculum calidifontis
Pyrobaculum arsenaticum
Pyrobaculum sp. 1860
Pyrobaculum oguniense
Pyrobaculum neutrophilum
Caldivirga maquilingensis
Thermoproteus uzoniensis
Thermoproteus tenax
Vulcanisaeta distributa
Vulcanisaeta moutnovskia
Thermofilum pendens
Thermofilum sp. 1910b
Acidilobus saccharovorans
Caldisphaera lagunensis
Fervidicoccus fontis
Nitrosopumilus maritimus
Candidatus Nitrosopumilus sp. AR2
Candidatus Nitrosopumilus koreensis
Cenarchaeum symbiosum
Candidatus Nitrososphaera gargensis
Candidatus Caldiarchaeum subterraneum
Nanoarchaeum equitans
Candidatus Korarchaeum cryptofilum
Halophilic archaeon
100%
70%
35%